Classement Equipe Séniors Premières

PosÉquipeJGPN+/-Pts
1Romorantin98107435
2Vierzon96219129
3US La Chatre96306528
4La Source96306428
5RC Nogent La Ferté96304827
6RC Dreux963O4427
7Dammarie94413022
8Saint Pierre des Corps9450-418
9Gien Briare9360-916
10Montargis 9360514
11Fleury les Aubrais9180-1048
12Bracieux9090-3041